Wedstrijden van 25 juni 2022
USA
Major League Soccer (Verenigde Staten)
Meer Major League Soccer (Verenigde Staten)- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 3
CHN
Super League (China)
Meer Super League (China)- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 0
ARG
Primera División
Meer Primera División- FT
- 0
- 1
CA Rosario Central
Gimnasia La Plata
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 2
BRA
Brasileirão Série A
Meer Brasileirão Série A- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 4
- 2
NOR
Eliteserien (Noorwegen)
Meer Eliteserien (Noorwegen)- FT
- 4
- 2
- FT
- 3
- 1
Club vriendschappelijk
Meer Club vriendschappelijk- FT
- 0
- 2
Nagykanizsa
Zalaegerszegi TE
- FT
- 2
- 1
OFC Botev Vratsa
FK Minyor Pernik
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 4
- FT
- 0
- 1
Lodzki KS
Stal Rzeszów
- FT
- 2
- 0
FC Košice
Slavoj Trebišov
- FT
- 0
- 0
- AFGL.
- -
- -
- FT
- 1
- 3
Arka Gdynia
Olimpia Elbląg
- FT
- 1
- 2
Komárno
FK Pohronie
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 0
- AFGL.
- -
- -
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 4
- FT
- 0
- 3
Třinec
Dukla Banská Bystrica
- FT
- 0
- 2
Líšeň
Skalica
- FT
- 3
- 0
Ruch Chorzow
Odra Opole
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 5
ASV 13
First Vienna
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 1
KS Widzew Lodz
Tychy 71
- FT
- 2
- 0
Stomil Olsztyn
Radunia Stężyca
- FT
- 1
- 0
Katowice
Górnik Polkowice
- FT
- 5
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 0
Chrobry Głogów
Kalisz
- FT
- 3
- 2
Gornik Leczna
Pogoń Siedlce
- FT
- 1
- 0
Śląsk Wrocław II
Jastrzębie
- FT
- 0
- 1
Korona Kielce
SKRA Częstochowa
- FT
- 2
- 2
FC Gazovik Orenburg
Dinamo-Auto
- FT
- 2
- 2
Verl
SC Paderborn
- FT
- 0
- 2
Wuppertaler SV
VfL Bochum
- AFGL.
- -
- -
- FT
- 1
- 1
Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II
- AFGL.
- -
- -
- FT
- 0
- 9
Tasmania Berlin
BAK 07
- FT
- 3
- 0
Prostějov
Dubnica
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 5
ASV Neumarkt
Nürnberg II
- FT
- 0
- 2
Cove Rangers
Dunfermline Athletic
- FT
- 2
- 3
Garching
Pipinsried
- FT
- 2
- 0
Elgin City
Fraserburgh
- FT
- 0
- 4
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Mainz 05 II
TuS Koblenz
- FT
- 4
- 3
Montrose
Formartine United
- FT
- 1
- 2
Viktoria Berlin
Magdeburg
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 4
- 0
Bayreuth
Eintracht Bamberg
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 4
- 2
- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 6
- 0
Liefering
Vorwärts Steyr
- FT
- 2
- 1
Ayr United
Stranraer
- FT
- 6
- 1
Illertissen
Landsberg
- FT
- 2
- 1
- AFGL.
- -
- -
- AFGL.
- -
- -
- FT
- 0
- 3
Sparta Praha II
Chrudim
- FT
- 1
- 4
Stal Rzeszów
Garbarnia Kraków
- FT
- 2
- 2
SV Rodinghausen
Treubund Lüneburg
- FT
- 2
- 0
Rudersdal
Lyngby BK
- FT
- 0
- 7
- FT
- 1
- 2
Würzburger Kickers
Kickers Offenbach
- FT
- 0
- 6
Arminia Eilendorf
Alemannia Aachen
- FT
- 2
- 2
Annan Athletic
Morton
- FT
- 0
- 9
Wismut Gera
Zwickau
- FT
- 1
- 4
- FT
- 1
- 1
Berwick Rangers
Stenhousemuir
- FT
- 6
- 0
PSV
BW Lohne
- FT
- 1
- 2
Brechin City
Arbroath
- FT
- 0
- 4
Kurpfalz
Waldhof Mannheim
- FT
- 1
- 3
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 0
Linfield
Newtown
- FT
- 3
- 3
- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 6
Krefeld-Fischeln
SV Straelen
- FT
- 1
- 7
Dunbar United
Raith Rovers FC
- FT
- 9
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 1
Ujpest
Šamorín
- FT
- 7
- 1
FC Banik Ostrava
Zlínsko
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 1
Spartans
East Fife
- FT
- 1
- 0
Caledonian Braves
Dumbarton
- FT
- 0
- 3
Cumbernauld Colts
Alloa Athletic
- FT
- 5
- 1
FC Schweinfurt
Abtswind
- FT
- 2
- 1
Bala Town
Cliftonville
- FT
- 0
- 6
Melle 03
VfL Osnabruck
- FT
- 0
- 13
Bevern
Werder Bremen II
- FT
- 2
- 2
Swift Hesperange
Saarbrücken
- FT
- 1
- 2
Buckie Thistle
Aberdeen
- FT
- 0
- 4
- FT
- 4
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 2
Spartak Moskou
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 3
- FT
- 6
- 0
Preussen Munster
Uerdingen
- FT
- 4
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 2
Sokol Lanžhot
Zlin
- FT
- 2
- 0
Hermannstadt
Shkupi
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 12
Adler Dellbrück
Viktoria Köln
- FT
- 3
- 1
SK Rapid Wien
Neusiedl
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 3
- FT
- 4
- 1
Aubstadt
Fuchsstadt
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Wisłoka Dębica
Lodzki KS
- FT
- 5
- 0
Eichstätt
Nördlingen
- FT
- 1
- 2
Wiltz
RFC Seraing
- FT
- 1
- 2
Resovia Rzeszów
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
- FT
- 1
- 14
SC Kirchberg
Wattens
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 2
Schwaben Augsburg
Rain / Lech
- AFGL.
- -
- -
- FT
- 4
- 0
Qarabağ
Botosani
- FT
- 0
- 11
Voitsberg
SK Sturm Graz
- FT
- 3
- 1
Levski Sofia
Akademija Pandev
- FT
- 1
- 2
Töging
Wacker Burghausen
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 4
- 0
Fenerbahce
Tirana
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 8
Beykoz
Petrolul 52
- FT
- 0
- 5
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Hartberg
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 7
Galanta
Zlate Moravce
- FT
- 1
- 1
NK Maribor
Tuzla City
- FT
- 0
- 16
Berg
MVV Maastricht
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
Peterhead
Inverurie Loco Works
- FT
- 1
- 3
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 3
- FT
- 3
- 5
- FT
- 1
- 3
Racing Union Luxemburg
Sporting Charleroi
- FT
- 0
- 7
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 1
FC Aarau
Kriens
- FT
- 0
- 3
Mladost Lučani
Dečić