Wedstrijden van 8 april 2023
NLD
Eredivisie
Meer Eredivisie- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 4
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 1
ENG
Premier League
Meer Premier League- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 4
ESP
Primera División
Meer Primera División- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 3
DEU
Bundesliga
Meer Bundesliga- FT
- 1
- 3
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
ITA
Serie A
Meer Serie A- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 3
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 1
BEL
Jupiler Pro League
Meer Jupiler Pro League- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 4
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 1
FRA
Ligue 1
Meer Ligue 1- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 2
DEU
2. Bundesliga (Duitsland)
Meer 2. Bundesliga (Duitsland)- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 6
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
RUS
Premjer-Liga
Meer Premjer-Liga- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 3
PRT
Primeira Liga
Meer Primeira Liga- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 3
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 4
- 1
TUR
Süper Lig
Meer Süper Lig- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 0
SCO
Scottish Premiership
Meer Scottish Premiership- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 0
GRC
Super League (Griekenland)
Meer Super League (Griekenland)- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 4
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
UKR
Vysjtsja Liha
Meer Vysjtsja Liha- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 0
NLD
Tweede Divisie (Nederland)
Meer Tweede Divisie (Nederland)- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 4
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 1
NLD
Derde Divisie (Nederland)
Meer Derde Divisie (Nederland)- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 4
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 0
ASWH
SteDoCo
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 4
- FT
- 1
- 1
Baronie
TOGB
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 2
Ter Leede
Sportlust '46
ESP
Segunda División
Meer Segunda División- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 3
- FT
- 4
- 1
FRA
Ligue 2 (Frankrijk)
Meer Ligue 2 (Frankrijk)- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 4
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 1
CHE
Super League (Zwitserland)
Meer Super League (Zwitserland)- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 2
ARG
Primera División
Meer Primera División- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 0
Platense FC
Instituto
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 3
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 3
- FT
- 3
- 1
Gimnasia La Plata
Racing Club
AUS
A-League (Australië)
Meer A-League (Australië)- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 2
AUT
Bundesliga (Oostenrijk)
Meer Bundesliga (Oostenrijk)- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 3
POL
Ekstraklasa (Polen)
Meer Ekstraklasa (Polen)- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 0
SWE
Allsvenskan (Zweden)
Meer Allsvenskan (Zweden)- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 2
HRV
1st HNL (Kroatië)
Meer 1st HNL (Kroatië)- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 0
CZE
Synot Liga
Meer Synot Liga- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 2
ROU
Liga I (Roemenië)
Meer Liga I (Roemenië)- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 3
- FT
- 3
- 2
BEL
Tweede Klasse (België)
Meer Tweede Klasse (België)- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 4
- 1
Club vriendschappelijk
Meer Club vriendschappelijk- FT
- 2
- 1
TPS
Jazz
- FT
- 1
- 2
Ekenäs IF
PK-35
- AFGL.
- -
- -
FC KTP
FC Honka