matches of 4 februari 2023
NLD
Eredivisie
More Eredivisie- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 0
ENG
Premier League
More Premier League- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 4
- FT
- 1
- 1
ESP
Primera División
More Primera División- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 4
DEU
Bundesliga
More Bundesliga- FT
- 5
- 2
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 5
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 0
ITA
Serie A
More Serie A- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 0
BEL
Jupiler Pro League
More Jupiler Pro League- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 0
FRA
Ligue 1
More Ligue 1- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 3
DEU
2. Bundesliga (Duitsland)
More 2. Bundesliga (Duitsland)- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 0
Wereld Club Kampioenschap
More Wereld Club Kampioenschap- FT
- 1
- 1
Wydad Casablanca
AL Hilal
- FT
- 0
- 1
Seattle Sounders
Al Ahly
PRT
Primeira Liga
More Primeira Liga- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 1
TUR
Süper Lig
More Süper Lig- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 0
ENG
Championship (Engeland)
More Championship (Engeland)- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 3
- FT
- 3
- 4
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 1
SCO
Scottish Premiership
More Scottish Premiership- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 1
GRC
Super League (Griekenland)
More Super League (Griekenland)- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 0
NLD
Tweede Divisie (Nederland)
More Tweede Divisie (Nederland)- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 3
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 2
NLD
Derde Divisie (Nederland)
More Derde Divisie (Nederland)- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 3
- FT
- 3
- 5
- FT
- 0
- 0
GVVV
SteDoCo
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 2
Harkemase Boys
Ter Leede
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 0
ESP
Segunda División
More Segunda División- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 0
ITA
Serie B (Italië)
More Serie B (Italië)- FT
- 3
- 4
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 4
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 2
FRA
Ligue 2 (Frankrijk)
More Ligue 2 (Frankrijk)- FT
- 3
- 2
CHE
Super League (Zwitserland)
More Super League (Zwitserland)- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 0
ARG
Primera División
More Primera División- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 5
- FT
- 2
- 1
AUS
A-League (Australië)
More A-League (Australië)- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 6
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 2
POL
Ekstraklasa (Polen)
More Ekstraklasa (Polen)- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 2
HRV
1st HNL (Kroatië)
More 1st HNL (Kroatië)- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 1
CZE
Synot Liga
More Synot Liga- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 5
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 2
ROU
Liga I (Roemenië)
More Liga I (Roemenië)- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 4
- 1
BEL
Tweede Klasse (België)
More Tweede Klasse (België)- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 0
Club vriendschappelijk
More Club vriendschappelijk- FT
- 2
- 0
Vissel Kobe
Matsumoto Yamaga
- FT
- 2
- 0
Moreton Bay United
Brisbane City
- FT
- 1
- 2
Rochedale Rovers
Gold Coast United
- FT
- 1
- 2
Sigma Olomouc II
Slovan Rosice
- FT
- 7
- 2
Třinec
Frýdek-Místek
- FT
- 1
- 1
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Rača
- FT
- 2
- 1
Weiz
TuS Heiligenkreuz
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 2
Metalurgistul Cugir
1599 Şelimbăr
- FT
- 4
- 3
Hradec Králové II
Vysoké Mýto
- FT
- 1
- 4
Arsenal
Ostrovets
- FT
- 1
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 4
Blansko
Start Brno
- FT
- 2
- 2
Slutsk
Volna
- canceled
- -
- -
Tychy 71
Katowice
- FT
- 5
- 0
Dinamo Boekarest
Blejoi
- FT
- 3
- 4
Salzburg
Grazer AK
- FT
- 4
- 1
Atlas
Hansa Friesoythe
- FT
- 2
- 0
Dubrava Zagreb
Zagorec
- FT
- 0
- 2
Viitorul Şimian
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
- FT
- 6
- 3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Kluczbork
- FT
- 0
- 3
- FT
- 4
- 0
Vitebsk
Naftan
- FT
- 0
- 1
Bate Borisov
Energetik-BGU
- FT
- 4
- 2
Vlašim
Benešov
- FT
- 3
- 3
Varnsdorf
Teplice II
- FT
- 0
- 3
Chrudim
Viktoria Ziskov
- FT
- 0
- 5
Chrobry Głogów II
Miedź Legnica II
- FT
- 1
- 1
Dukla Praag
Slovan Velvary
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 1
Jihlava
Slavia Praha II
- FT
- 3
- 1
Kolding IF
Dalum
- FT
- 3
- 1
Vyškov
Uničov
- FT
- 3
- 0
Hutnik Kraków
Odra
- FT
- 2
- 1
Beltinci
Bistrica
- FT
- 4
- 2
Minsk
Smorgon
- FT
- 2
- 1
Arka Gdynia
Radunia Stężyca
- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Metaloglobus
- FT
- 0
- 6
FS Jelgava
Rīgas FS
- FT
- 3
- 1
Skive
Holstebro
- FT
- 1
- 3
HIK
Vanløse
- FT
- 2
- 0
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina
- FT
- 1
- 1
Odra Opole
Polonia Bytom
- FT
- 3
- 2
Kauno Žalgiris
Hegelmann
- FT
- 1
- 0
Shelbourne
Bray Wanderers
- FT
- 4
- 0
Kalisz
Jarota Jarocin
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 0
First Vienna
Neusiedl
- FT
- 4
- 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Spartak Pleven
- FT
- 3
- 1
Garbarnia Kraków
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
- FT
- 5
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 2
FC Ismaning
Buchbach
- FT
- 1
- 1
Motor Lublin
Stal Rzeszów
- canceled
- -
- -
Pogoń Siedlce
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
- FT
- 1
- 1
Brønshøj
FA 2000
- canceled
- -
- -
Hobro
Thisted
- canceled
- -
- -
- canceled
- -
- -
CSKA Moskou
Shkupi
- canceled
- -
- -
Austin
El Paso Locomotive
- canceled
- -
- -
Roskilde
FC Helsingør
- FT
- 5
- 2
Ishøj
Avarta
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 8
- 0
Arka Gdynia
Gryf Wejherowo
- FT
- 2
- 1
Sarajevo
Minai
- canceled
- -
- -
- canceled
- -
- -
Shamrock Rovers
Waterford United
- FT
- 7
- 1
Komárno
Kalná nad Hronom
- FT
- 4
- 2
Tsjerno More Varna
Dobrudzha 1919
- FT
- 3
- 0
Bryne
Sandnes
- FT
- 1
- 2
Pardubice II
Zagłębie Lubin II
- FT
- 6
- 1
Strømmen
Lørenskog
- FT
- 1
- 2
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Mainz 05 II
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 0
Vejle BK
Borac Banja Luka
- FT
- 2
- 1
Dinamo Minsk
Slavia
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 1
Žalgiris
Velež
- FT
- 5
- 0
TSV Steinbach
Hanau 93
- FT
- 1
- 1
Kjelsås
Ullensaker / Kisa
- FT
- 4
- 0
Zlate Moravce
Petržalka
- FT
- 2
- 1
Resovia Rzeszów
Sileks
- FT
- 1
- 1
B 93
Hillerød
- FT
- 3
- 2
Podbrezova
FC Košice
- FT
- 0
- 2
Kongsvinger
Frederikstad FK
- FT
- 3
- 0
Eichstätt
ASV Neumarkt
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 3
- 4
- FT
- 1
- 0
Ruch Chorzow
Jastrzębie
- FT
- 2
- 2
Hessen Kassel
Baunatal
- FT
- 1
- 2
Tukums
BFC Daugavpils
- FT
- 2
- 1
FC Schweinfurt
Würzburger FV
- FT
- 7
- 2
Homburg
Hertha Wiesbach
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 0
Kickers Offenbach
FC Gießen
- canceled
- -
- -
Chrobry Głogów
Lech Poznań II
- FT
- 0
- 1
Moss
Skeid
- FT
- 3
- 3
Riga FC II
Super Nova
- canceled
- -
- -
- FT
- 2
- 1
Swift Hesperange
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
- FT
- 3
- 1
Heimstetten
Schwaben Augsburg
- FT
- 2
- 1
Kriens
Team Ticino
- FT
- 0
- 2
Waldhof Mannheim II
FK Pirmasens
- FT
- 4
- 0
Wormatia Worms
Basara Mainz
- FT
- 0
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 0
Riga
Dečić
- canceled
- -
- -
Eichstätt
DJK Bamberg
- FT
- 2
- 4
Metta
FA Šiauliai
- FT
- 0
- 0
FC Lviv
Nasaf
- FT
- 5
- 0
Mjøndalen
Grorud
- FT
- 0
- 8
Weiden
Vilzing
- FT
- 1
- 2
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Freiberg
- FT
- 5
- 2
Jerv
Flekkerøy
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 0
Wacker Burghausen
Türkgücü München
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 2
Skalica
Líšeň
- FT
- 1
- 1
Nürnberg II
TSG Hoffenheim II
- FT
- 4
- 0
Rukh Lviv
Krško
- FT
- 1
- 6
Eintracht Karlsfeld
Pipinsried
- FT
- 1
- 1
FC Olten
TWL Elektra
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 5
- FT
- 2
- 1
Öster
Skövde AIK
- FT
- 2
- 0
Táborsko
Pribram
- FT
- 2
- 1
Fola Esch
Eintracht Trier
- FT
- 1
- 1
FC Nordsjaelland
Sheriff Tiraspol
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 3
Deutschlandsberger SC
Sturm Graz II
- FT
- 1
- 2
Norrby
Falkenberg
- FT
- 2
- 2
Bałtyk Gdynia
Stolem Gniewino
- FT
- 2
- 0
Arsenal Tula
Sloga Doboj
- FT
- 1
- 1
Abtswind
Aubstadt
- FT
- 0
- 5
Dinamo Minsk
FC Gomel
- FT
- 3
- 0
Haugesund FK
Vard
- FT
- 0
- 2
Utsikten
Örgryte
- FT
- 1
- 0
Veres
Pyunik Erevan FC
- FT
- 2
- 2
Hartberg
St. Anna
- FT
- 2
- 1
San Jose Earthquakes
Monterey Bay
- FT
- 2
- 1
Regensburg II
Hankofen-Hailing
- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 2
SonderjyskE
Landskrona
- FT
- 0
- 3
Krems
Amstetten
- FT
- 2
- 1
Shelbourne
Treaty United
- FT
- 1
- 3
Riteriai
Panevėžys
- FT
- 1
- 1
Stal Rzeszów
Stal Stalowa Wola
- FT
- 0
- 2
Tlaxcala
Houston Dynamo
- FT
- 4
- 1
Sudova Marijampole
Garliava
- FT
- 2
- 0
St. Patrick's Athletic
Sligo Rovers
- canceled
- -
- -
Columbus Crew
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
- FT
- 2
- 1
FC Ingolstadt II
Rain / Lech
- FT
- 2
- 4
Sturm Graz II
Ilirija
- canceled
- -
- -
Galway
Shamrock Rovers
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 2
Sporting KC
Louisville City
- FT
- 0
- 0
LDU Quito
Aucas