Wedstrijden van 13 november 2022
NLD
Eredivisie
Meer Eredivisie- FT
- 6
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 3
- FT
- 5
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 2
NLD
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Meer Keuken Kampioen Divisie- FT
- 2
- 1
ENG
Premier League
Meer Premier League- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 2
DEU
Bundesliga
Meer Bundesliga- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 4
- 1
ITA
Serie A
Meer Serie A- FT
- 2
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 0
BEL
Jupiler Pro League
Meer Jupiler Pro League- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 3
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 4
FRA
Ligue 1
Meer Ligue 1- FT
- 5
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 3
DEU
2. Bundesliga (Duitsland)
Meer 2. Bundesliga (Duitsland)- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 1
ESP
Copa del Rey
Meer Copa del Rey- FT
- 3
- 1
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Rayo Majadahonda
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
Peña Deportiva
Malaga
- FT
- 0
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 3
Manresa
Pontevedra
- FT
- 2
- 2
Juventud Torremolinos
Huesca
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 0
Diocesano
Real Zaragoza
- FT
- 1
- 3
Mollerussa
Rayo Vallecano
- FT
- 2
- 3
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Real Oviedo
- FT
- 0
- 2
Vimenor
Mirandés
- FT
- 2
- 4
- FT
- 1
- 1
Atlético Paso
Real Murcia
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 2
Velarde
Sevilla
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 6
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 3
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 2
Coruxo
Eldense
- FT
- 1
- 1
Ourense CF
Alcorcon
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 2
Utebo
Mérida
- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 4
Cazalegas
Real Sociedad
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 2
Alzira
Athletic Bilbao
RUS
Premjer-Liga
Meer Premjer-Liga- FT
- 5
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 1
PRT
Primeira Liga
Meer Primeira Liga- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 2
TUR
Süper Lig
Meer Süper Lig- FT
- 3
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 1
ENG
Championship (Engeland)
Meer Championship (Engeland)- FT
- 3
- 0
CHN
Super League (China)
Meer Super League (China)- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 3
- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 3
GRC
Super League (Griekenland)
Meer Super League (Griekenland)- FT
- 0
- 4
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 3
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 0
UKR
Vysjtsja Liha
Meer Vysjtsja Liha- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 1
NLD
Derde Divisie (Nederland)
Meer Derde Divisie (Nederland)- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 2
HSC '21
TOGB
ITA
Serie B (Italië)
Meer Serie B (Italië)- FT
- 1
- 1
CHE
Super League (Zwitserland)
Meer Super League (Zwitserland)- FT
- 4
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 1
AUS
A-League (Australië)
Meer A-League (Australië)- FT
- 2
- 3
- FT
- 2
- 3
BRA
Brasileirão Série A
Meer Brasileirão Série A- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 4
- FT
- 4
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
AUT
Bundesliga (Oostenrijk)
Meer Bundesliga (Oostenrijk)- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
POL
Ekstraklasa (Polen)
Meer Ekstraklasa (Polen)- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 3
- FT
- 0
- 0
DNK
Superligaen (Denemarken)
Meer Superligaen (Denemarken)- FT
- 3
- 3
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 5
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 0
NOR
Eliteserien (Noorwegen)
Meer Eliteserien (Noorwegen)- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 3
- FT
- 2
- 4
- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
HRV
1st HNL (Kroatië)
Meer 1st HNL (Kroatië)- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 7
CZE
Synot Liga
Meer Synot Liga- FT
- 2
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 4
ROU
Liga I (Roemenië)
Meer Liga I (Roemenië)- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 2
BEL
Tweede Klasse (België)
Meer Tweede Klasse (België)- FT
- 1
- 5
- FT
- 5
- 0
SWE
Play-offs 1/2 (Zweden)
Meer Play-offs 1/2 (Zweden)- FT
- 2
- 1
Club vriendschappelijk
Meer Club vriendschappelijk- FT
- 4
- 0